Cocoa Absolute

From £35.00

Botanical Name: Theobroma cacao
Common Name: Cacao, Cocoa
Plant Part: bean/pod
Extraction: Solvent Extracted (Ethyl Alcohol)

10ml
50ml
100ml
250ml
500ml
1000ml
5000ml
Clear
Cocoa Absolute
PayPal Acceptance Mark