Soya Oil

Extracted from the seeds of the soybean plant, soya oil (or soybean oil) is a popular choice for aromatherapists. Rich in vitamin E and linoleic acid, soya oil is also a firm favourite in skincare routines. A nutrient-dense, scentless oil that’s easily absorbed by the skin, soya oil is a great carrier oil to use in massage blends.

Freshskin Beauty soya oil is available in a range of sizes, from 10ml testers to 5 litre bottles.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

PayPal Acceptance Mark